CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA PROVVISORIA
"2 TROFEO PISTA SALENTINA"
N PROG. CATEG. N GARA CONCORRENTE/CONDUTTORE 1^ Prova 27/02/05 2^ Prova 20/03/05 3^ Prova 01/05/02 4^ Prova 03/07/05 5^ Prova 25/09/05 6^ Prova 30/10/05 7^ Prova 13/11/05 8^ Prova 04/12/05 TOTALE
1 C 17 GIANNOCCARO GIOVANNI 04.48,80 04.14,82             09.03,62
2 B 32 SALONNA COSIMO 04.53,10 04.12,14             09.05,24
3 D 26 PEPE ALBINO 04.57,73 04.13,80             09.11,53
4 E 31 LEOCI GIUSEPPE 04.54,24 04.19,77             09.14,01
5 E 100 MUSIO MICHELE 04.59,21 04.19,62             09.18,83
6 G 87 DE MARCO MARCO 04.57,48 04.23,38             09.20,86
7 F 22 MASCIULLO FRANCESCO 05.05,10 04.26,04             09.31,14
8 E 55 ROMANO MAURIZIO 05.03,28 04.36,98             09.40,26
9 B 27 PALMA PIERPAOLO 05.07,14 04.34,85             09.41,99
10 E 3 CONSENTI SIMONE 05.04,25 04.39,07             09.43,32
11 F 44 BOTRUGNO SALVATORE 05.11,97 04.34,42             09.46,39
12 D 80 PEPE SERGIO A. 05.15,37 04.33,72             09.49,09
13 E 40 CAPONE ROCCO 05.15,69 04.35,40             09.51,09
14 G 78 CALZOLARO DANIELE 05.14,05 04.40,81             09.54,86
15 B 56 ANTONAZZO STEFANO 05.14,54 04.42,71             09.57,25
16 B 50 FORTE ANTONIO 05.17,50 04.39,85             09.57,35
17 F 46 CAPONE GIUSEPPE 05.10,88 04.51,14             10.02,02
18 F 7 PRIMICERI FERNANDO 05.17,30 04.51,57             10.08,87
19 B 53 PICCINNI ROCCO 05.24,01 04.47,84             10.11,85
20 FEMM 38 SABATO ROSANNA 05.43,90 04.52,76             10.36,66
21 FEMM 73 SALONNA GABRIELLA 05.43,88 04.53,64             10.37,52
22 D 65 PONZETTA SILVIO 05.11,24 06.16,32             11.27,56
23 A 12 BRUNO MAURIZIO 06.14,74 05.18,31             11.33,05
24 C 42 CIULLO EMILIO 05.27,09 06.15,28             11.42,37
25 D 272 LEO PIERLUIGI 08.00,00 04.42,84             12.42,84
26 F 177 GIANNOCCARO GIOVANNI 05.05,50 08.00,00             13.05,50
27 D 18 NAPOLETANO STEFANO 14.00,00 04.26,59             18.26,59
28 C 36 STEFANELLI DAVIDE 14.00,00 04.28,89             18.28,89
29 A 41 ZAMINGA BRUNO 14.00,00 04.33,39             18.33,39
30 B 23 SECLI' ANTONIO 14.00,00 04.36,79             18.36,79
31 B 35 MARTELLI FRANCESCO 14.00,00 04.44,76             18.44,76
32 A 34 CINO ANTONIO 14.00,00 04.51,84             18.51,84
33 E 96 FASANO MARCO 14.00,00 04.54,49             18.54,49
34 E 11 CASTRIOTO UBALDO 14.00,00 04.58,48             18.58,48
35 B 10 DE SALVE GIORGIO 14.00,00 04.59,77             18.59,77
36 D 15 CONVERTINO VITO 14.00,00 05.00,36             19.00,36
37 B 184 FUMAROLA GIUSEPPE 05.06,45 14.00,00             19.06,45
38 C 30 MARTELLI FRANCESCO 14.00,00 05.10,02             19.10,02
39 E 33 MARCHELLO ALESSANDRO 14.00,00 05.12,98             19.12,98
40 D 97 CURIA ANTONIO 05.13,51 14.00,00             19.13,51
41 B 16 LACIRIGNOLA GIANLUCA 14.00,00 05.13,81             19.13,81
42 C 63 PERULLI DANIELE 05.19,23 14.00,00             19.19,23
43 B 19 MAROTTA FRANCESCO 05.21,61 14.00,00             19.21,61
44 B 20 COTENZA DOMENICO 14.00,00 05.23,41             19.23,41
45 C 25 LOMASCOLO BENIAMINO 14.00,00 05.24,91             19.24,91
46 B 69 CALZOLARO ANTONIO 05.25,13 14.00,00             19.25,13
47 A 45 OSTUNI FILIPPO 05.29,75 14.00,00             19.29,75
48 B 90 CORIGLIANO COSIMO 05.42,82 14.00,00             19.42,82
49 A 39 LAPADULA ENRICO 05.49,45 14.00,00             19.49,45
50 F 43 D'AGNANO IVANO 05.51,65 14.00,00             19.51,65
51 D 6 GIUDICE EMANUELE 06.32,98 14.00,00             20.32,98
52 B 21 MAGGI SAMUELE 14.00,00 08.00,00             22.00,00
53                       00.00,00
54                       00.00,00
55                       00.00,00
56                       00.00,00
57                       00.00,00
58                       00.00,00
59                       00.00,00
60                       00.00,00
61                       00.00,00
62                       00.00,00
63                       00.00,00
64                       00.00,00